skip to Main Content
15-07nieuwe versie kampboekje op de kamppagina!!
Avanti/Flexcom 4

Standen R2M (KORFBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Vitesse (Ba) 214140028276147
2Vriendenschaar (H) 214120224245185
3Avanti/Flexcom 41490518217198
4WION 21471615209213
5KOAG 31471615236191
6Weidevogels 31431107182231
7DES (D) 41411123160258
8Valto 31410130154256

Standen R3S (KORFBALL-ZA-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1KZ Danaïden 21292120234161
2Avanti/Flexcom 41291219240150
3OZC 21261513190201
4DES (D) 51250710180187
5Valto 4124179170219
6Excelsior (D) 5123187181222
7Atlas 2123096159214


Back To Top