skip to Main Content
Avanti/Flexcom 4

Standen R2M (KORFBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Vitesse (Ba) 299001816491
2Vriendenschaar (H) 287011413494
3Avanti/Flexcom 4960312135110
4WION 2850310118119
5KOAG 394058135118
6Weidevogels 392074104145
7DES (D) 491082101154
8Valto 391082107167

Standen R3S (KORFBALL-ZA-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1KZ Danaïden 21292120234161
2Avanti/Flexcom 41291219240150
3OZC 21261513190201
4DES (D) 51250710180187
5Valto 4124179170219
6Excelsior (D) 5123187181222
7Atlas 2123096159214


Back To Top