skip to Main Content
15-07nieuwe versie kampboekje op de kamppagina!!
Avanti/Flexcom 4

Week 24

DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-06-2019 15-06 Vriendenschaar (H) 2Avanti/Flexcom 4 22 - 19 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 22

DatumThuisUitUitslag
01-06-2019 01-06 Avanti/Flexcom 4Vitesse (Ba) 2 14 - 25 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 21

DatumThuisUitUitslag
25-05-2019 25-05 Avanti/Flexcom 4Valto 3 18 - 14 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 20

DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-05-2019 18-05 DES (D) 4Avanti/Flexcom 4 13 - 16 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 19

DatumThuisUitUitslag
11-05-2019 11-05 WION 2Avanti/Flexcom 4 14 - 15 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 16

DatumThuisUitUitslag
20-04-2019 20-04 Avanti/Flexcom 4Weidevogels 3 13 - 11 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 13

DatumThuisUitUitslag
30-03-2019 30-03 Excelsior (D) 5Avanti/Flexcom 4 15 - 26 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 11

DatumThuisUitUitslag
16-03-2019 16-03 Atlas 2Avanti/Flexcom 4 11 - 23 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 10

DatumThuisUitUitslag
09-03-2019 09-03 OZC 2Avanti/Flexcom 4 9 - 18 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 7

DatumThuisUitUitslag
16-02-2019 16-02 Avanti/Flexcom 4KZ Danaïden 2 17 - 20 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 6

DatumThuisUitUitslag
09-02-2019 09-02 DES (D) 5Avanti/Flexcom 4 9 - 17 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 5

DatumThuisUitUitslag
02-02-2019 02-02 Avanti/Flexcom 4Valto 4 16 - 9 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 4

DatumThuisUitUitslag
26-01-2019 26-01 Avanti/Flexcom 4Excelsior (D) 5 24 - 12 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 2

DatumThuisUitUitslag
12-01-2019 12-01 Avanti/Flexcom 4Atlas 2 23 - 13 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 50

DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-12-2018 15-12 Avanti/Flexcom 4OZC 2 25 - 10 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 49

DatumThuisUitUitslag
08-12-2018 08-12 KZ Danaïden 2Avanti/Flexcom 4 13 - 13 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 48

DatumThuisUitUitslag
01-12-2018 01-12 Avanti/Flexcom 4DES (D) 5 23 - 13 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 47

DatumThuisUitUitslag
24-11-2018 24-11 Valto 4Avanti/Flexcom 4 16 - 15 Reserve 3e klasse

Week 43

DatumThuisUitUitslag
27-10-2018 27-10 KOAG 3Avanti/Flexcom 4 14 - 12 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 42

DatumThuisUitUitslag
20-10-2018 20-10 Avanti/Flexcom 4Vriendenschaar (H) 2 13 - 15 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 41

DatumThuisUitUitslag
13-10-2018 13-10 Vitesse (Ba) 2Avanti/Flexcom 4 11 - 9 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 40

DatumThuisUitUitslag
06-10-2018 06-10 Valto 3Avanti/Flexcom 4 14 - 27 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 39

DatumThuisUitUitslag
29-09-2018 29-09 Avanti/Flexcom 4DES (D) 4 15 - 9 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 38

DatumThuisUitUitslag
22-09-2018 22-09 Avanti/Flexcom 4WION 2 14 - 11 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 37

DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018 15-09 Weidevogels 3Avanti/Flexcom 4 11 - 16 Reserve 2e klasse

Week 36

DatumThuisUitUitslag
08-09-2018 08-09 Avanti/Flexcom 4KOAG 3 16 - 14 Reserve 2e klasse


Back To Top