skip to Main Content
Avanti/Flexcom D5

Standen D-064 (KORFBALL-ZA-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Nieuwerkerk D41210112110028
2Excelsior (D) D412912198546
3Die Haghe D312705145147
4Weidevogels D212507106157
5Avanti/Flexcom D512507103358
6ONDO (G) D61240883465
7Valto D5121011238101

Standen D-114 (KORFBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
Niet bekend.

Standen D-121 (KORFBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
Niet bekend.


Back To Top