skip to Main Content
zaterdag 20 november 2021
18:30 ODIK 1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1
15:30 SKF 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2
zaterdag 27 november 2021
20:15 DSC 1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1
18:45 DSC 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 Fiks 2 W.A.
14:00 DES (D) 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4
17:40 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5 Albatros 6 Marijn D
18:50 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 Madjoe 4 Elise B
14:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 Nieuwerkerk 10 Arie V
20:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11 De Meervogels 8 Tom V
13:45 Fortuna/Delta Log. A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1
13:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2 Dijkvogels A1 W.A.
16:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 Pernix A2 Daan v O
15:40 Excelsior (D) A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4
11:30 Refleks A3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5
14:20 Albatros B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 KVS/Maritiem B1 W.A.
15:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3 Juliana B1 Amy P
11:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4 Phoenix B2 Floor M
14:20 Fluks B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5
14:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6 ONDO (G) B4 Kirsten T
11:00 GG/IJskoud de Beste C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1
12:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 Fortuna/Delta Log. C2 W.A.
13:00 Die Haghe C2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3
16:00 Tempo C3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4
13:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1 KVS/Maritiem D1 Renske W
11:15 Excelsior (D) D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2
12:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3 Pernix D2 Yvette d S
10:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 ZKV (Zu) D1 Melle vd H
9:15 Achilles (Hg) E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 Dijkvogels E1 Maud T
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3 Fortuna/Delta Log. E5 Maayke W
9:00 ONDO (G) E5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4
12:00 TOP/LITTA E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6 VEO E1 Jamie B
9:15 Achilles (Hg) F2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1
10:00 KCC/CK Kozijnen F2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2
zaterdag 4 december 2021
18:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 DeetosSnel 1 W.A.
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2 DeetosSnel 2 W.A.
18:55 TOP/LITTA 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3
19:20 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 WION 2 W.A.
16:45 Tempo 9 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6
15:10 VEO 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7
20:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 ONDO (G) 7 Merijn Z
19:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10 KVS/Maritiem 8 William V
17:00 KZ Danaïden 11 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11
14:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1 KZ/Thermo4U A1 W.A.
13:45 KCC/CK Kozijnen A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2
13:00 TOP/LITTA A4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3
17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4 TOP/LITTA A7 Jesper Z
13:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 KOAG B1 W.A.
10:15 Refleks B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2
13:00 KVS/Maritiem B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5 KZ Danaïden B2 Sebastiaan d N
14:10 Madjoe B4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 KZ/Thermo4U C1 W.A.
14:00 PKC/Vertom C2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4 KIOS (N) C3 Jessica d B
18:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5 Dunas C4 Luka vd H
13:30 KIOS (N) D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2 ODO D2 Jerin vd L
14:35 Tempo D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5 Trekvogels D1 Thijs d V
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1 Nieuwerkerk E1 Amber v L
10:00 ONDO (G) E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2
9:00 Weidevogels E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 Pernix E2 Chelsey R
10:00 Pernix E5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6
9:15 Achilles (Hg) E5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 ODO F1 Youri M
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2 Nieuwerkerk F4 Pepijn vd V
10:00 LYNX F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3
zaterdag 11 december 2021
18:40 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 TOP (A) 1 W.A.
16:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2 TOP (A) 2 W.A.
18:15 AW/DTV 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3
14:15 GKV (H) 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4
13:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5 Nieuwerkerk 7 Thijs O
20:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 Achilles (Hg) 7 Ruben W
18:45 NIO 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8
12:00 Erasmus 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9
14:00 RWA 6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10
21:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11 Velocitas 7 Ruben L
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1 ONDO (G) A1 W.A.
10:00 Weidevogels A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2
12:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 Fortuna/Delta Log. A4 Nathan T
17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 DVS ’69 A2 Ro H
15:30 ONDO (G) B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1
12:00 KZ Danaïden B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2
19:15 Korbis B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4 KCC/CK Kozijnen B2 Huub D
13:20 VZOD B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5
12:30 Vriendenschaar (B) B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6
11:05 Die Haghe C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 Kinderdijk C1 W.A.
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 ONDO (G) C3 Michelle H
11:00 KVS/Maritiem C3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4
18:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5 Excelsior (D) C3 Puck vd H
12:45 TOP/LITTA D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1
14:30 Fortuna/Delta Log. D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3 KIOS (N) D3 David d D
10:00 Fortuna/Delta Log. E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 KVS/Maritiem E1 Jasper J
11:00 Valto E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 Vitesse (Ba) E1 Willemijn B
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6 KIOS (N) E2 Daphne B
10:45 ODO E4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 Valto F1 Eva v G
9:00 OZC F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3 ALO F1 Tamar E
zaterdag 18 december 2021
18:15 Pernix 1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1
16:30 Pernix 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2
16:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 DeetosSnel 3 W.A.
18:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 Sporting Trigon 2 W.A.
15:25 Trekvogels 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5
16:05 TOP/LITTA 6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6
15:30 Reeuwijk 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7
16:20 Dijkvogels 5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 t Capproen 2 Punyapat L
15:45 Twist 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10
18:15 De Meervogels 8 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11
19:40 KCC/CK Kozijnen A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1
15:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2 KOAG A1 W.A.
14:10 Dijkvogels A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3
19:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4 Excelsior (D) A2 Jasper S
14:10 Dunas A3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5
12:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 Fortuna/Delta Log. B1 W.A.
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 Velocitas B1 W.A.
18:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3 Phoenix B1 Tessa W
13:10 Dunas B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4
17:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5 VEO B2 Toby T
14:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 Fortuna/Delta Log. C1 W.A.
16:35 ODO C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4 KZ Danaïden C2 Puck vd H
12:00 KOAG C2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1 Phoenix D1 Michelle E
11:00 Velocitas D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3
11:00 KOAG D3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5 Gemini D1 Thijs d V
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1 RWA E1 Gerben S
10:00 Fortuna/Delta Log. E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3 De Meervogels E1 Ruben d D
14:15 Korbis E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 VZOD E1 Mandy R
10:20 Sporting Badhoevedorp E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7 Fortuna/Delta Log. E8 Mirte R
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2 KCR F3 Joya G
9:15 Refleks F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3
zaterdag 8 januari 2022
16:45 Fiks 1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1
16:30 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2
14:30 Olympia (S) 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8
12:30 Excelsior (D) 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9
15:20 De Meervogels A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4
12:30 Nieuwerkerk D4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2
zaterdag 15 januari 2022
18:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 ODIK 1 W.A.
16:50 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2 SKF 2 W.A.
16:50 Rohda 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3
19:05 ONDO (G) 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4
19:50 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5 DeetosSnel 6 Elise B
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 KZ Danaïden 7 Arie V
21:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 Maassluis 5 Merijn Z
13:40 WION 5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9
20:30 Nieuwerkerk 9 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1 TOP/LITTA A1 W.A.
13:10 Maassluis A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2
13:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 Madjoe A2 Tom V
15:00 VEO A3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 Nexus A1 Jeroen S
14:30 Nieuwerkerk B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1
15:40 Dijkvogels B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2
16:30 KIOS (N) B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5
12:00 LYNX B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6
9:15 Refleks C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1
12:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 KCR C1 W.A.
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 Phoenix C2 Amy P
17:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5 Valto C4 Luka vd H
11:00 Fiks D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3 De Meervogels D4 Yvette d S
16:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 Excelsior (D) D4 Melle vd H
17:00 Sperwers D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 Valto E1 Maud T
9:00 Phoenix E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 KCR E2 Jamie B
11:00 Madjoe E3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 Phoenix F1 Maayke W
11:20 Thor (R) F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3 Fortuna/Delta Log. F1 Megan M
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
18:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 Fiks 1 W.A.
16:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 W.A.
14:25 ZKV (Za) 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3
13:25 Fortuna/Delta Log. 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4
21:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5 KCC/CK Kozijnen 8 Ruben L
19:50 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 Refleks 8 Reinier V
13:40 Erasmus 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7
13:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 IJsselvogels 5 William V
12:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10 Paal Centraal 3 Nathan T
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11 Vriendenschaar (B) 4 Daan v O
15:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1 PKC/Vertom A1 W.A.
17:15 Korbis A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2
14:00 Pernix A3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4
16:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 Kinderdijk A3 Ro H
12:10 Valto B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1
16:15 Madjoe B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2
15:30 PKC/Vertom B3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3
17:00 Olympia (S) B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4
17:35 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6 Tempo B3 Sebastiaan d N
16:45 Tempo C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 TOP (A) C1 W.A.
15:10 VEO C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3
14:15 TOP/LITTA C6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5 OZC C1 David d D
14:10 Tempo D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1
15:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2 Dunas D1 Tygo H
9:00 TOP/LITTA D5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3
10:00 Nieuwerkerk D6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4
10:00 Maassluis D3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1 HKV/Ons Eibern. E1 Floor M
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 Nieuwerkerk E3 Jessica d B
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 KVS/Maritiem E2 Chelsey R
12:00 TOP/LITTA E3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6
9:15 Refleks E3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7
9:00 Excelsior (D) F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2 ZKV (Zu) F1 Pepijn vd V
12:00 DES (D) F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
20:00 AW/DTV 1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1
18:00 KVS/Maritiem 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2
16:35 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 KVS/Maritiem 3 W.A.
18:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 Excelsior (D) 3 W.A.
19:35 PKC/Vertom 12 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5
18:40 VEO 6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6
19:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 DES (D) 6 Ruben W
20:20 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 Valto 8 Marijn D
18:30 Trekvogels 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10
14:40 ODO 5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11
19:10 Sporting Delta A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1
12:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2 VEO A1 W.A.
17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4 De Meervogels A2 Jasper S
12:30 t Capproen A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5
14:05 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 Maassluis B1 W.A.
15:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 Achilles (Hg) B1 W.A.
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3 Movado B1 Jody H
18:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4 KOAG B2 Amber v L
17:15 Korbis B3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 TOP/LITTA C1 W.A.
12:20 HKC (Ha) C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 ALO C1 Renske W
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4 Pernix C5 Jerin vd L
13:30 RWA C3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5
9:00 IJsselvogels D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2
15:00 ALO D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5 Phoenix D3 Maud d B
9:45 ODO E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1
13:30 Fortuna/Delta Log. E3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 Fiks E3 Eva v G
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6 Tempo E4 Steffan vd L
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7 KVS/Maritiem E6 Sven V
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 ONDO (G) F2 Youri M
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3 Phoenix F2 Willemijn B
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
18:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 DSC 1 W.A.
17:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2 DSC 2 W.A.
14:45 Fiks 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 DES (D) 3 W.A.
14:05 Albatros 6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5
17:25 Madjoe 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6
21:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 Olympia (S) 3 Arie V
20:10 Nieuwerkerk 10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9
20:05 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10 Twist 7 Elise B
15:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1 Fortuna/Delta Log. A1 W.A.
14:15 Dijkvogels A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2
19:35 Pernix A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3
19:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4 Vriendenschaar (B) A3 Jesper Z
18:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 Refleks A3 Ro H
14:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 Albatros B1 W.A.
14:20 KVS/Maritiem B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2
11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3
13:00 Phoenix B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5 Fluks B1 Toby T
16:00 ONDO (G) B4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6
12:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 GG/IJskoud de Beste C1 W.A.
14:30 Fortuna/Delta Log. C2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 Die Haghe C2 Michelle E
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4 Tempo C3 Kasper vd M
11:00 KVS/Maritiem D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1
17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2 Excelsior (D) D1 Ruben d D
11:00 Pernix D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3
10:00 Excelsior (D) D4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1 Achilles (Hg) E1 Huub D
9:00 Dijkvogels E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2
10:00 Fortuna/Delta Log. E5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 ONDO (G) E5 Rick H
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 TOP/LITTA E2 Mirte R
10:00 VEO E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 Achilles (Hg) F2 Luka vd H
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2 KCC/CK Kozijnen F2 Megan M
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
20:00 DeetosSnel 1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1
18:15 DeetosSnel 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 TOP/LITTA 4 W.A.
15:15 WION 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4
15:00 KCC/CK Kozijnen 8 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5
14:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 Tempo 9 Thijs O
20:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 VEO 7 Tom V
16:30 ONDO (G) 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8
17:40 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 Excelsior (D) 7 William V
16:35 KVS/Maritiem 8 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10
21:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11 KIOS (N) 4 Reinier V
17:25 KZ/Thermo4U A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1
13:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2 KCC/CK Kozijnen A2 W.A.
18:50 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 TOP/LITTA A4 Daan v O
15:55 TOP/LITTA A7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4
11:10 KOAG B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 Refleks B1 W.A.
17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Michelle H
19:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4 KVS/Maritiem B2 Tessa W
11:00 KZ Danaïden B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5
18:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6 Madjoe B4 Jesper Z
15:00 KZ/Thermo4U C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1
12:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 PKC/Vertom C2 W.A.
15:30 KIOS (N) C3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4
13:10 Dunas C4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1 KIOS (N) D1 Amy P
16:00 ODO D2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3 Tempo D2 Jessica d B
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 Nieuwerkerk D6 Pepijn vd V
9:30 Trekvogels D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 ONDO (G) E1 Maayke W
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3 Weidevogels E2 Puck vd H
10:00 Pernix E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6 Pernix E5 Chelsey R
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7 Achilles (Hg) E5 Daphne B
11:00 ODO F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3 LYNX F1 Joya G
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
17:30 TOP (A) 1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1
15:45 TOP (A) 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2
16:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 AW/DTV 2 W.A.
19:05 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 GKV (H) 2 W.A.
20:10 Nieuwerkerk 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5
14:15 Achilles (Hg) 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7
17:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 Erasmus 4 Thijs O
20:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10 RWA 6 Niels D
15:10 Velocitas 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11
13:10 ONDO (G) A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1
15:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2 Weidevogels A1 W.A.
19:35 Fortuna/Delta Log. A4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3
15:00 DVS ’69 A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5
11:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 ONDO (G) B1 W.A.
14:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 KZ Danaïden B1 W.A.
17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3 Korbis B2 Jasper J
16:10 KCC/CK Kozijnen B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4
13:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5 VZOD B1 Sebastiaan d N
18:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6 Vriendenschaar (B) B2 Jasper S
13:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 Die Haghe C1 W.A.
14:05 Kinderdijk C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2
14:40 ONDO (G) C3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4 KVS/Maritiem C3 Tygo H
12:15 Excelsior (D) C3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5
14:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1 TOP/LITTA D2 Jody H
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2 Nieuwerkerk D4 Jerin vd L
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1 Fortuna/Delta Log. E1 Floor M
9:00 KVS/Maritiem E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3 Valto E2 Youri M
9:00 Vitesse (Ba) E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7 ODO E4 Jula v M
10:00 Valto F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2 OZC F1 Maud d B
14:00 ALO F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3
zaterdag 26 februari 2022
11:30 Nieuwerkerk E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1
9:30 Nieuwerkerk E7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3
11:30 Nieuwerkerk F4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
18:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 AW/DTV 1 W.A.
16:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2 KVS/Maritiem 2 W.A.
19:35 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 Nikantes 3 Marijn D
20:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11 KZ Danaïden 11 Joey d J
14:50 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1 Sporting Delta A1 W.A.
13:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 GKV (H) A1 Merijn Z
11:00 Maassluis B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1
13:10 Juliana B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3
12:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 KCC/CK Kozijnen D3 Melle vd H
11:00 Fortuna/Delta Log. E6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5
11:30 KIOS (N) E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
20:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 Pernix 1 W.A.
18:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 2 Pernix 2 W.A.
15:20 DeetosSnel 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3
14:10 Sporting Trigon 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4
21:20 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5 Trekvogels 2 Punyapat L
15:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 TOP/LITTA 6 William V
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 Reeuwijk 4 Ruben L
14:05 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 Dijkvogels 5 Nathan T
13:40 t Capproen 2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9
16:35 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1 KCC/CK Kozijnen A1 W.A.
13:00 KOAG A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2
12:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 Dijkvogels A2 Daan v O
13:30 Vriendenschaar (B) A3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4
15:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 Dunas A3 Jeroen S
12:15 Fortuna/Delta Log. B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1
16:20 Velocitas B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2
13:00 Phoenix B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3
12:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4 Dunas B2 Jasper J
11:00 VEO B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5
14:30 Tempo B3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6
13:30 Fortuna/Delta Log. C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1
13:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 ODO C1 Floor M
11:00 KZ Danaïden C2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4
10:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5 KOAG C2 Yvette d S
10:00 Phoenix D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1
14:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3 Velocitas D2 Luka vd H
11:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 KOAG D3 Pepijn vd V
9:00 Gemini D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
11:00 RWA E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 Fortuna/Delta Log. E2 Maud T
10:00 De Meervogels E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 Korbis E1 Jamie B
12:50 VZOD E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6 Sporting Badhoevedorp E1 Megan M
11:00 Fortuna/Delta Log. E8 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7
9:00 KCR F3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3 Refleks F1 Chelsey R
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
16:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 Rohda 2 W.A.
18:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 ONDO (G) 3 W.A.
13:30 DeetosSnel 6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5
20:20 KZ Danaïden 7 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6
17:35 Maassluis 5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7
15:20 Nikantes 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8
19:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 WION 5 Punyapat L
20:20 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10 Nieuwerkerk 9 Reinier V
20:00 KIOS (N) 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11
16:35 TOP/LITTA A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1
14:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2 Maassluis A1 W.A.
15:00 Madjoe A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3
16:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4 VEO A3 Kirsten T
11:35 Nexus A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5
12:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 Nieuwerkerk B1 W.A.
15:20 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 Dijkvogels B1 W.A.
12:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5 KIOS (N) B2 Ro H
14:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6 LYNX B1 Toby T
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 Refleks C1 W.A.
12:00 KCR C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2
12:00 Phoenix C2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3
12:00 Valto C4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5
15:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1 Fiks D1 Jody H
13:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2 Fortuna/Delta Log. D2 Maayke W
11:00 De Meervogels D4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3
11:05 KCC/CK Kozijnen D3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5 Sperwers D1 Daphne B
10:00 Valto E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3 Phoenix E1 Jessica d B
10:00 KCR E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 Madjoe E3 Joya G
9:00 Phoenix F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2 Thor (R) F1 Jula v M
11:00 Fortuna/Delta Log. F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
15:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 ZKV (Za) 2 W.A.
17:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 Fortuna/Delta Log. 4 W.A.
12:20 Refleks 8 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6
20:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 Erasmus 3 Arie V
19:20 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 NIO 4 Merijn Z
16:30 IJsselvogels 5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9
18:00 Paal Centraal 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10
11:30 Vriendenschaar (B) 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11
14:15 PKC/Vertom A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1
18:10 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2 Korbis A1 W.A.
14:15 GKV (H) A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3
17:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4 Pernix A3 Sebastiaan d N
15:10 Kinderdijk A3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5
13:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 Valto B1 W.A.
14:20 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 Madjoe B1 W.A.
16:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3 PKC/Vertom B3 Renske W
15:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4 Olympia (S) B2 Huub D
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 Tempo C1 W.A.
11:10 TOP (A) C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2
13:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 VEO C1 Amber v L
14:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4 TOP/LITTA C6 David d D
12:15 OZC C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5
12:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D1 Tempo D1 Gerben S
13:00 Dunas D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2
11:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3 TOP/LITTA D5 Jerin vd L
11:00 ZKV (Zu) D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5 Maassluis D3 Melle vd H
13:00 HKV/Ons Eibern. E1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1
10:00 Nieuwerkerk E3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2
9:00 KVS/Maritiem E2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4
10:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 Fortuna/Delta Log. E6 Maud d B
10:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6 TOP/LITTA E3 Eva v G
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7 Refleks E3 Steffan vd L
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 Excelsior (D) F1 Youri M
10:00 ZKV (Zu) F1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3 DES (D) F1 Sven V
zaterdag 2 april 2022
19:50 KVS/Maritiem 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3
16:10 Excelsior (D) 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4
15:05 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5 PKC/Vertom 12 Ruben L
17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 VEO 6 Nathan T
13:00 DES (D) 6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7
15:10 Valto 8 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8
12:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 10 Trekvogels 3 Elise B
13:55 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11 ODO 5 Tom V
11:00 VEO A1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A2
18:25 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 t Capproen A1 Jesper Z
12:15 Achilles (Hg) B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2
10:00 Movado B1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B3
16:20 KOAG B2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B4
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij B5 Korbis B3 Jasper S
16:20 TOP/LITTA C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1
16:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 HKC (Ha) C1 W.A.
14:00 ALO C1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3
12:00 Pernix C5 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4
14:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C5 RWA C3 Yvette d S
13:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2 IJsselvogels D2 Maud T
13:30 KIOS (N) D3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3
12:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 ALO D2 Jamie B
9:00 Phoenix D3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1 ODO E1 Amy P
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3 Nieuwerkerk E7 Puck vd H
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 Fortuna/Delta Log. E3 Megan M
9:00 Fiks E3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5
10:00 Tempo E4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E6
10:00 KVS/Maritiem E6 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E7
9:00 ONDO (G) F2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1
9:00 Phoenix F2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij F3
Back To Top